• Thuis programma

    DatumWedstrijdStatusVeldDetails
    25 jan. 10:00SV Brandevoort JO 11-1 - ASV JO 11-1Te spelenveld 2
    25 jan. 10:00SV Brandevoort JO 11-2 - Milhezer Boys JO 11-1Te spelenveld 1
    25 jan. 11:00S.V. Brandevoort JO14-1 - UNA JO14-1GTe spelenveld 2
    25 jan. 11:00SV Brandevoort JO 17-4 - SV Brandevoort JO 17-4Te spelenveld 1
    25 jan. 13:00SV Brandevoort JO 17-2 - Gemert JO 17-2Te spelenveld 2
    25 jan. 13:15SV Brandevoort JO17-1 - Udi '19 JO 17-1Te spelenveld 1
    26 jan. 10:00S.V. Brandevoort 5 - ASV'33 5Te spelenveld 2
    26 jan. 11:00SV Brandevoort 2 - SV Someren 3Te spelenveld 1
    1 feb. 08:30S.V. Brandevoort JO10-5 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-6Te spelenveld 4
    1 feb. 08:30S.V. Brandevoort JO13-4G - RKSV Nuenen JO13-4Te spelenveld 2
    1 feb. 08:30S.V. Brandevoort JO10-1 - Stiphout Vooruit JO10-1Te spelenveld 4
    1 feb. 08:30S.V. Brandevoort JO8-2 - Mierlo Hout JO8-4Te spelenveld 3
    1 feb. 08:30S.V. Brandevoort JO11-3 - Brabantia JO11-2Te spelenveld 1
    1 feb. 08:30S.V. Brandevoort JO12-5 - Geldrop JO12-3Te spelenveld 3
    1 feb. 09:45S.V. Brandevoort JO10-2 - ONDO JO10-1Te spelenveld 4
    1 feb. 09:45S.V. Brandevoort JO10-4 - ZSV JO10-5GTe spelenveld 4
    1 feb. 09:45S.V. Brandevoort JO13-2 - Mierlo Hout JO13-2Te spelenveld 1
    1 feb. 10:00S.V. Brandevoort JO12-4 - Gemert JO12-1Te spelenveld 3
    1 feb. 10:00S.V. Brandevoort JO12-6 - UDI'19/CSU JO12-2Te spelenveld 3
    1 feb. 10:30S.V. Brandevoort JO13-1 - FC Geleen-Zuid JO13-1Te spelenveld 2
    1 feb. 11:00S.V. Brandevoort JO8-5G - NWC JO8-5Te spelenveld 4
    1 feb. 11:00S.V. Brandevoort JO8-3 - SJVV JO8-1Te spelenveld 4
    1 feb. 11:45S.V. Brandevoort JO14-1 - Scharn JO14-1Te spelenveld 1
    1 feb. 11:45S.V. Brandevoort JO14-2 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO14-3Te spelenveld 3
    1 feb. 12:00S.V. Brandevoort JO7-1/JO7-2 - NWC JO7-1/NWC JO7-2Te spelenveld 4
    1 feb. 12:30S.V. Brandevoort JO15-2 - Braakhuizen JO15-1Te spelenveld 2
    1 feb. 13:45S.V. Brandevoort MO15-1 - Bergeijk MO15-2Te spelenveld 3
    1 feb. 14:00S.V. Brandevoort JO17-3 - DBS JO17-2Te spelenveld 1
    1 feb. 14:45S.V. Brandevoort JO17-1 - Geldrop JO17-1Te spelenveld 2
    1 feb. 15:45S.V. Brandevoort MO19-1 - VOW MO19-1Te spelenveld 3
  • Uit programma

    DatumWedstrijdStatusVeldDetails
    25 jan. 11:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO14-2 - S.V. Brandevoort JO14-3Te spelenveld 1
    25 jan. 11:30Handel JO15-1G - S.V. Brandevoort JO15-3GTe spelenVeld 1
    25 jan. 13:00RKSV Mierlo Hout JO 15-1 - SV Brandevoort JO 15-1Te spelen
    25 jan. 14:45Boekel Sport MO19-1 - S.V. Brandevoort MO19-1Te spelenveld 3
    25 jan. 15:00Den Dungen JO 19-1 - SV Brandevoort JO 19-1Te spelen
    26 jan. 14:30EMK 1 - S.V. Brandevoort 1Te spelenveld 1
    30 jan. 19:15ST Eindse Boys/Merefeldia MO15-1 - S.V. Brandevoort MO15-1Te spelenveld 1
    1 feb. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-4 - S.V. Brandevoort JO8-4Te spelenveld 2
    1 feb. 09:00EMK JO9-2 - S.V. Brandevoort JO9-4Te spelenveld 1
    1 feb. 09:00Bruheze JO9-2 - S.V. Brandevoort JO9-2Te spelenveld 1
    1 feb. 09:00DBS JO8-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Meerhoven veld 5
    1 feb. 09:00DBS JO12-2 - S.V. Brandevoort JO12-3Te spelenSportpark Meerhoven veld 2
    1 feb. 09:30Bergeijk JO9-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO9-1Te spelenveld 1
    1 feb. 09:45RKSV Nuenen JO11-3 - S.V. Brandevoort JO11-2Te spelenveld 3
    1 feb. 10:00Lierop JO7-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO7-3/JO7-4Te spelenveld 1
    1 feb. 10:00Braakhuizen JO11-2 - S.V. Brandevoort JO11-4Te spelenveld 6
    1 feb. 10:00Best Vooruit JO12-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO12-1Te spelenveld 1
    1 feb. 10:00SV Valkenswaard JO11-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO11-1Te spelenveld 1
    1 feb. 10:15Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-5 - S.V. Brandevoort JO9-3Te spelenveld 1
    1 feb. 10:45Stiphout Vooruit JO12-3 - S.V. Brandevoort JO12-7GTe spelenveld 1
    1 feb. 11:15Milheezer Boys JO10-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO10-3Te spelenveld 1
    1 feb. 11:30SSE JO13-1G - S.V. Brandevoort JO13-3Te spelenveld 2
    1 feb. 12:15RKSV Nuenen JO15-5 - S.V. Brandevoort JO15-4Te spelenveld 1
    1 feb. 12:45Braakhuizen JO17-2 - S.V. Brandevoort JO17-5Te spelenveld 7
    1 feb. 13:00Deurne JO15-2 - S.V. Brandevoort JO15-3GTe spelenVeld 2
    1 feb. 13:00FC Eindhoven AV JO14-3G - S.V. Brandevoort JO14-4Te spelenveld 4
    1 feb. 13:30Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO15-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO15-1Te spelenveld 1
    1 feb. 14:30SJO Juventud JO19-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO19-2Te spelenveld 1
    1 feb. 15:15SBC JO17-2 - S.V. Brandevoort JO17-4Te spelenveld 5
    2 feb. 11:00Rood Wit'62 6 - S.V. Brandevoort 3Te spelenveld 2
rfwbs-slide