• Thuis programma

    DatumWedstrijdStatusVeldDetails
    18 okt. 20:00S.V. Brandevoort VR30+1 - Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR30+1Te spelenveld 1
    18 okt. 20:40S.V. Brandevoort VR30+1 - Deurne VR30+1Te spelenveld 1
    19 okt. 09:30S.V. Brandevoort JO12-6 - Stiphout Vooruit JO12-2Te spelenveld 1
    19 okt. 09:30S.V. Brandevoort JO14-4 - HVCH JO14-2Te spelenveld 2
    19 okt. 11:00S.V. Brandevoort JO13-3 - SSE JO13-1GTe spelenVeld 3
    19 okt. 11:00S.V. Brandevoort JO13-1 - Avanti'31 JO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    19 okt. 12:00S.V. Brandevoort JO15-4 - Mierlo Hout JO15-4Te spelenveld 2
    19 okt. 13:00S.V. Brandevoort MO15-1 - ST Heeswijk/Avesteyn MO15-1Te spelenveld 3
    19 okt. 13:00S.V. Brandevoort JO15-1 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-1Te spelenveld 1
    19 okt. 14:30S.V. Brandevoort JO17-1 - Mierlo Hout JO17-1Te spelenveld 2
    19 okt. 15:00S.V. Brandevoort JO17-5 - Lierop JO17-1Te spelenveld 3
    19 okt. 15:15S.V. Brandevoort JO19-2 - SJVV JO19-1Te spelenveld 1
    19 okt. 17:00SV Brandevoort veteranen - Milhezer Boys veteranenTe spelenveld 2
    20 okt. 10:30S.V. Brandevoort 5 - RKPVV 5Te spelenveld 1
    20 okt. 12:00SV Brandevoort JO 12-1 - VV Geldrop JO 12-1Te spelenveld 1
    20 okt. 14:30S.V. Brandevoort 1 - Rood Wit'62 1Te spelenveld 1
    26 okt. 08:30S.V. Brandevoort JO12-3 - NWC JO12-2Te spelenveld 3
    26 okt. 08:30S.V. Brandevoort JO12-1 - Bruheze JO12-1Te spelenveld 1
    26 okt. 08:30S.V. Brandevoort JO11-4 - Mierlo Hout JO11-4Te spelenveld 3
    26 okt. 08:45S.V. Brandevoort JO10-4 - Bruheze JO10-2Te spelenveld 4
    26 okt. 08:45S.V. Brandevoort JO10-2 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-2Te spelenveld 4
    26 okt. 09:00S.V. Brandevoort JO14-3 - FC Eindhoven AV JO14-2GTe spelenveld 2
    26 okt. 09:45S.V. Brandevoort JO13-1 - SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    26 okt. 10:00S.V. Brandevoort JO12-7G - ZSV JO12-2GTe spelenveld 3
    26 okt. 10:00S.V. Brandevoort JO11-3 - Neerkandia JO11-1Te spelenveld 3
    26 okt. 10:00S.V. Brandevoort JO9-3 - Gemert JO9-5Te spelenveld 4
    26 okt. 10:00S.V. Brandevoort JO9-4 - Bruheze JO9-3Te spelenveld 4
    26 okt. 11:00S.V. Brandevoort JO15-2 - Stiphout Vooruit JO15-1Te spelenveld 2
    26 okt. 11:00S.V. Brandevoort JO8-3 - SBC JO8-2Te spelenveld 4
    26 okt. 11:00S.V. Brandevoort JO9-1 - Sparta'25 JO9-1Te spelenveld 4
  • Uit programma

    DatumWedstrijdStatusVeldDetails
    18 okt. 20:20SVSH VR30+1 - S.V. Brandevoort VR30+1Te spelenveld 1
    18 okt. 21:20Milheezer Boys VR30+1 - S.V. Brandevoort VR30+1Te spelenveld 1
    19 okt. 10:00HVV Helmond JO10-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO10-4Te spelenveld 1
    19 okt. 10:00Lierop JO11-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO11-3Te spelenveld 1
    19 okt. 10:15ONDO JO12-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO12-4Te spelenveld 1
    19 okt. 12:30Bruheze JO15-3 - S.V. Brandevoort JO15-3GTe spelenveld 1
    19 okt. 13:30SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO14-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO14-2Te spelenveld 1
    19 okt. 15:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO17-3 - S.V. Brandevoort JO17-3Te spelenveld 1
    20 okt. 11:30BEVO 2 - S.V. Brandevoort 2Te spelenveld 1
    24 okt. 19:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO14-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO14-1Te spelenveld 2
    26 okt. 08:45s.v. Laar JO12-2 - S.V. Brandevoort JO12-6Te spelenveld 1
    26 okt. 09:00SV Someren JO8-2 - S.V. Brandevoort JO8-1Te spelenveld 1
    26 okt. 09:00Rood Wit'62 JO7-1/JO7-2 - S.V. Brandevoort JO7-1/JO7-2Te spelenveld 1
    26 okt. 09:00DBS JO8-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO8-2Te spelenSportpark Meerhoven veld 5
    26 okt. 09:15DESM JO10-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO10-1Te spelenveld 1
    26 okt. 09:15Bavos JO9-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO9-2Te spelenveld 1
    26 okt. 09:15SPV JO8-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO8-5GTe spelen veld 1
    26 okt. 09:15Sparta'25 JO12-2G - S.V. Brandevoort JO12-5Te spelen veld 1
    26 okt. 09:30Liessel JO8-1G - S.V. Brandevoort JO8-4Te spelenveld 1
    26 okt. 09:45RKSVO JO10-1G - S.V. Brandevoort JO10-3Te spelenveld 1
    26 okt. 10:00Mierlo Hout JO11-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO11-1Te spelenveld 2
    26 okt. 10:00Mifano JO11-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO11-2Te spelenveld 1
    26 okt. 10:30Rood Wit'62 JO13-2 - S.V. Brandevoort JO13-3Te spelenveld 2
    26 okt. 11:30Sparta'25 JO14-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO14-2Te spelen veld 3
    26 okt. 11:30Mierlo Hout JO13-4 - S.V. Brandevoort JO13-4GTe spelenveld 1
    26 okt. 11:30NWC JO12-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO12-2Te spelenveld 2
    26 okt. 12:15SJO Juventud JO14-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO14-4Te spelenveld 1
    26 okt. 12:45Stiphout Vooruit JO15-3G - S.V. Brandevoort JO15-4Te spelenveld 1
    26 okt. 12:45SV Budel MO15-1 - S.V. Brandevoort MO15-1Te spelenveld 5
    26 okt. 13:00Olympia Boys JO15-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO15-3GTe spelenveld 1
rfwbs-slide