• Thuis programma

    DatumWedstrijdStatusVeldDetails
    20 aug. 20:00SV Brandevoort 1 - Wilhelmina Boys 2Te spelen
    24 aug. 09:30SV Brandevoort JO 11-2 - Unitas'59 JO 11-2Te spelenveld 2
    24 aug. 09:30SV Brandevoort JO 11-1 - Unitas '59 JO 11-1Te spelenveld 2
    24 aug. 13:00SV Brandevoort JO 14-1 - Unitas '59 JO 14-1Te spelenveld 2
    24 aug. 15:00SV Brandevoort JO 17-1 - Unitas '59 JO 17-1Te spelenveld 2
    25 aug. 12:00SV Brandevoort 2 - RKSVO 2Te spelen
    31 aug. 08:30S.V. Brandevoort JO12-1 - Sparta'25 JO12-1GTe spelenveld 2
    31 aug. 08:30S.V. Brandevoort JO12-3 - Bruheze JO12-1Te spelenveld 3
    31 aug. 08:30S.V. Brandevoort JO12-2 - Stiphout Vooruit JO12-1Te spelenveld 1
    31 aug. 08:30S.V. Brandevoort JO12-7G - Rood Wit'62 JO12-2Te spelenveld 1
    31 aug. 08:30S.V. Brandevoort JO11-2 - Mierlo Hout JO11-2Te spelenveld 2
    31 aug. 08:30S.V. Brandevoort JO10-2 - Mifano JO10-1Te spelenveld 4
    31 aug. 08:30S.V. Brandevoort JO10-3 - Stiphout Vooruit JO10-3Te spelenveld 4
    31 aug. 08:30S.V. Brandevoort JO10-4 - Bruheze JO10-2Te spelenveld 3
    31 aug. 09:45S.V. Brandevoort JO11-1 - Stiphout Vooruit JO11-1Te spelenveld 1
    31 aug. 09:45S.V. Brandevoort JO8-1 - ELI JO8-1Te spelenveld 4
    31 aug. 09:45S.V. Brandevoort JO8-2 - Mierlo Hout JO8-1Te spelenveld 4
    31 aug. 10:00S.V. Brandevoort JO13-3 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO13-3Te spelenveld 3
    31 aug. 10:00S.V. Brandevoort JO14-3 - FC Eindhoven AV JO14-4Te spelenveld 2
    31 aug. 10:45S.V. Brandevoort JO9-2 - Bruheze JO9-2Te spelenveld 4
    31 aug. 10:45S.V. Brandevoort JO8-3 - SV Someren JO8-1Te spelenveld 4
    31 aug. 11:15S.V. Brandevoort JO13-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    31 aug. 11:45S.V. Brandevoort JO15-4 - Bruheze JO15-3Te spelenveld 3
    31 aug. 12:00S.V. Brandevoort JO14-2 - Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO14-2GTe spelenveld 2
    31 aug. 13:15S.V. Brandevoort JO15-3G - Stiphout Vooruit JO15-3GTe spelenveld 1
    31 aug. 13:30S.V. Brandevoort MO15-1 - Mariahout MO15-1Te spelenveld 3
    31 aug. 14:00S.V. Brandevoort JO17-5 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO17-5Te spelenveld 2
    31 aug. 15:00S.V. Brandevoort JO19-2 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO19-2Te spelenveld 1
    31 aug. 15:30S.V. Brandevoort MO19-1 - Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw MO19-1Te spelenveld 3
    31 aug. 16:15S.V. Brandevoort JO17-2 - DVG JO17-1Te spelenveld 2
  • Uit programma

    DatumWedstrijdStatusVeldDetails
    18 aug. 12:00Woenselse boys 2 - SV Brandevoort 2Te spelen
    18 aug. 14:30Woenselse boys 1 - SV Brandevoort 1Te spelen
    24 aug. 09:30SV Unitas '59 JO 10-1 - SV Brandevoort JO 10-1Te spelen
    24 aug. 09:30SV Unitas '59 JO 10-2 - SV Brandevoort JO 10-2Te spelen
    24 aug. 11:00SV Unitas '59 JO 12-1 - SV Brandevoort JO 12-1Te spelen
    24 aug. 11:00SV Unitas '59 JO 12-2 - SV Brandevoort JO 12-2Te spelen
    24 aug. 13:00SV Unitas '59 JO 15-1 - SV Brandevoort JO 15-1Te spelen
    24 aug. 15:00SV Unitas '59 JO 19-1 - SV Brandevoort JO 19-1Te spelen
    24 aug. 18:00SV Brandevoort 1 - RKSVO 1Te spelen
    31 aug. 08:30Gemert JO10-6 - S.V. Brandevoort JO10-5Te spelenveld 3
    31 aug. 08:30Mierlo Hout JO8-3 - S.V. Brandevoort JO8-6GTe spelenveld 2
    31 aug. 08:30Mierlo Hout JO8-5 - S.V. Brandevoort JO8-4Te spelenveld 2
    31 aug. 09:00Stiphout Vooruit JO10-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO10-1Te spelenveld 4
    31 aug. 09:00Stiphout Vooruit JO9-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO9-1Te spelenveld 4
    31 aug. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-5 - S.V. Brandevoort JO9-3Te spelenveld 1
    31 aug. 09:00Rood Wit'62 JO8-2 - S.V. Brandevoort JO8-5GTe spelenveld 1
    31 aug. 10:00NWC JO11-3 - S.V. Brandevoort JO11-4Te spelenveld 1
    31 aug. 10:00ST Keldonk/Boerdonk JO9-1G - S.V. Brandevoort JO9-4Te spelenveld 1
    31 aug. 10:30ASV'33 JO13-3 - S.V. Brandevoort JO13-4GTe spelenveld 1
    31 aug. 10:30Bruheze JO11-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO11-3Te spelenveld 1
    31 aug. 10:45Stiphout Vooruit JO12-3 - S.V. Brandevoort JO12-6Te spelenveld 4
    31 aug. 11:15SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO13-2 - S.V. Brandevoort JO13-2Te spelenveld 1
    31 aug. 11:30NWC JO12-4 - S.V. Brandevoort JO12-4Te spelenveld 2
    31 aug. 12:00Gemert JO12-2 - S.V. Brandevoort JO12-5Te spelenveld 2
    31 aug. 13:00Mifano JO15-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO15-1Te spelenveld 1
    31 aug. 13:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO15-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO15-2Te spelenveld 2
    31 aug. 13:00Constantia JO14-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO14-4Te spelenveld 2
    31 aug. 14:30Sparta'25 JO17-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO17-1Te spelen veld 2
    31 aug. 14:30Milheezer Boys JO17-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO17-3Te spelenveld 1
    31 aug. 15:00Mierlo Hout JO19-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO19-1Te spelenveld 1
rfwbs-slide