• SV Brandevoort JO11-5

    Welkom op de teampagina van JO11-5!

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafTrainer
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafTrainer
    AfgeschermdOverige stafTeammanager
    Asten, Patrick vanTechnische stafTrainer
    Oosterwijk, Sjonni vanTechnische stafTrainer
    Wijkman, ErwinOverige stafTeammanager
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Asten, Sven vanTeamspeler
    Bijsterveld, Luke vanTeamspeler
    Jong, Tim deTeamspeler
    Noort, Iris vanTeamspeler
    Oosterwijk, Shane vanTeamspeler
    Wijkman, JasmijnTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    17 nov. 10:00S.V. Brandevoort JO11-5 - SVSH JO11-1sportpark Brandevoort
    24 nov. 08:30Gemert JO11-5 - S.V. Brandevoort JO11-5Sportpark Molenbroek
    1 dec. 08:30S.V. Brandevoort JO11-5 - Stiphout Vooruit JO11-2Gsportpark Brandevoort
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    3 nov.Boekel Sport JO11-3 - S.V. Brandevoort JO11-51 - 0
    6 nov.NWC onder 23 - SV Brandevoort onder 235 - 0
    10 nov.Liessel JO11-1G - S.V. Brandevoort JO11-57 - 2
  • Poulestanden S.V. Brandevoort JO11-5 (B4200 Onder 11 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1S.V. Brandevoort JO11-5220015696
    2Lierop JO11-1210113763
    3Bruheze JO11-32002722-150

    Poulestanden S.V. Brandevoort JO11-5 (0265 Onder 11 competitie (najaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1HVV Helmond JO11-166005765118
    2Stiphout Vooruit JO11-2G650169115815
    3Sparta'25 JO11-2640229161312
    4Boekel Sport JO11-373131341-2810
    5Lierop JO11-15203201826
    6Liessel JO11-1G52032031-116
    7SVSH JO11-141121041-314
    8Boekel Sport JO11-4G3102315-123
    9S.V. Brandevoort JO11-551041129-183
    10Gemert JO11-55005428-240

    Poulestanden S.V. Brandevoort JO11-5 (B4220 Onder 11 beker 2e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Mierlo Hout JO11-41100120123
    2Bruheze JO11-2110011293
    3Stiphout Vooruit JO11-2G11008533
    4ASV'33 JO11-2G11005323
    5Ollandia JO11-111005323
    6ASV'33 JO11-3G11004223
    7Bavos JO11-211004223
    8ST Keldonk/Boerdonk JO11-111003213
    9Sparta'25 JO11-2100123-10
    10ST Elsendorp/Fiducia JO11-1G100135-20
    11Schijndel JO11-2100135-20
    12S.V. Brandevoort JO11-5100124-20
    13SPV JO11-1100124-20
    14Deurne JO11-3100158-30
    15Gemert JO11-31001211-90
    16Bavos JO11-3G1001012-120
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

rfwbs-slide