• SV Brandevoort JO13-1

    Welkom op de teampagina van JO13-1!

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Heuvel, Hans van denTechnische stafTrainer
    Rooij, Bram deOverige stafTeammanager
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Blom, LarsTeamspeler
    Bogaart, Daan van denTeamspeler
    Borsten, DaanTeamspeler
    Cober, MilaTeamspelerAanvaller
    Habets, JensTeamspeler
    Hoof, Sid vanTeamspeler
    Mol, JopTeamspeler
    Mutsaers, MeesTeamspeler
    Oosterhout, Julian vanTeamspeler
    Verhoeven, IngoTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    23 nov. 11:15S.V. Brandevoort JO13-1 - NWC JO13-1Gsportpark Brandevoort
    30 nov. 11:00S.V. Brandevoort JO13-1 - Wittenhorst JO13-1sportpark Brandevoort
    7 dec. 11:30SV Someren JO13-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO13-1Sportpark De Potacker
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    9 nov.S.V. Brandevoort JO13-1 - Sportclub Irene JO13-12 - 2
    16 nov.SV Valkenswaard JO13-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO13-12 - 2
  • Poulestanden S.V. Brandevoort JO13-1 (0250 Onder 13 competitie (A-cat))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Roda JC JO12-1861130121819
    2SBC JO13-1G86111911819
    3Wittenhorst JO13-1850322121015
    4FC Eindhoven JO13-285032214815
    5NWC JO13-1G84131915413
    6RKSV Nuenen JO13-184131918113
    7SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO13-184041529-1412
    8Sportclub Irene JO13-183142316710
    9SV Valkenswaard JO13-183142224-210
    10S.V. Brandevoort JO13-18224212018
    11SV Someren JO13-182061120-96
    12FC Geleen-Zuid JO13-18008133-320

    Poulestanden S.V. Brandevoort JO13-1 (B3800 Onder 13 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1S.V. Brandevoort JO13-1320113676
    2Mierlo Hout JO13-1G320110736
    3SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO13-1320179-26
    4Rood Wit'62 JO13-13003614-80

    Poulestanden S.V. Brandevoort JO13-1 (B3820 Onder 13 beker 2e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Gemert JO13-111007073
    2Margriet JO13-111007253
    3SV Someren JO13-111005053
    4Sportclub Irene JO13-111005233
    5SV Venray JO13-111005233
    6Scharn JO13-111003033
    7ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO13-111002023
    8Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-111003213
    9UDI'19/CSU JO13-111003213
    10Avanti'31 JO13-111001013
    11SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO13-111001013
    12Stiphout Vooruit JO13-111004403
    13Wittenhorst JO13-110014400
    14Berghem Sport JO13-1100123-10
    15Vitesse'08 JO13-1100123-10
    16S.V. Brandevoort JO13-1100101-10
    17MMC Weert JO13-1100101-10
    18Deurne JO13-1100102-20
    19Helden JO13-1100125-30
    20ST SV United/BVV'27 JO13-1100125-30
    21SHH JO13-1100103-30
    22Mierlo Hout JO13-1G100127-50
    23FCV-Venlo JO13-1100105-50
    24NWC JO13-1G100107-70
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

rfwbs-slide