• Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Esch, Anne vanOverige stafTeammanager
    Esch, Anne vanTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Jong, Nika deOverige stafTeammanager
    Jong, Nika deTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Koolen, YlvaTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Koolen, YlvaOverige stafTeammanager
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Dijk, Lotte vanTeamspeler
    Kessener, FenneTeamspeler
    Mom, JeskeTeamspeler
    Noort, Iris vanTeamspeler
    Orij, LieneTeamspeler
    Wijkman, JasmijnTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    3 okt. 13:00S.V. Brandevoort MO13-1 - ST Merefeldia/Eindse Boys MO13-1sportpark Brandevoort
    10 okt. 11:00SV Budel MO13-2 - S.V. Brandevoort MO13-1Sportpark Budel
    24 okt. 12:30S.V. Brandevoort MO13-1 - EMK MO13-2sportpark Brandevoort
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    26 sep.Mierlo Hout MO13-1 - S.V. Brandevoort MO13-111 - 0
    19 sep.S.V. Brandevoort MO13-1 - Marvilde MO13-26 - 2
    15 sep.SV Brandevoort JO 17-1 - RKVVO 17-13 - 4
    12 sep.Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw MO13-1 - S.V. Brandevoort MO13-15 - 6
  • Poulestanden S.V. Brandevoort MO13-1 (B8800 Meiden Onder 13 beker 8-tal poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Mierlo Hout MO13-13300301299
    2Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO13-13201283256
    3S.V. Brandevoort MO13-13102644-383
    4Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw MO13-13003723-160

    Poulestanden S.V. Brandevoort MO13-1 (245 Meiden Onder 13 competitie 8x8 (najaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Mierlo Hout MO13-12200290296
    2ST Merefeldia/Eindse Boys MO13-12200132116
    3RKSVO MO13-111006243
    4Marvilde MO13-221019723
    5SV Budel MO13-221016423
    6RKSV Nuenen MO13-1210110913
    7S.V. Brandevoort MO13-12101613-73
    8SV Valkenswaard MO13-12101218-163
    9Bladella MO13-1100105-50
    10FC Eindhoven AV MO13-22002313-100
    11EMK MO13-22002314-110
rfwbs-slide