• Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Koolen, EricTechnische stafTrainer/coach

    Er is 1 teamlid van wie de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Bijl, IrisTeamspeler
    Donkers, CarmenTeamspeler
    Donkers, SemmeTeamspeler
    Drouen, BregjeTeamspeler
    Esch, Anne vanTeamspeler
    Gemert, Frederique vanTeamspeler
    Gruijters, SarahTeamspeler
    Hoeks, TamaraTeamspeler
    Ierland, Sam vanTeamspeler
    Jong, Nika deTeamspeler
    Knapen, LotjeTeamspeler
    Merkelbach, KyraTeamspeler
    Smits, MarléneTeamspeler
    Snoeijen, KimTeamspeler
    Vergoossen, FenneTeamspeler

    Er is 1 teamlid van wie de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    29 jan. 10:00S.V. Brandevoort VR1 - ST Handel/Elsendorp VR1sportpark Brandevoort
    5 feb. 10:00RKVV Keldonk VR1 - S.V. Brandevoort VR1Sportpark De Koulberg
    12 feb. 10:30S.V. Brandevoort VR1 - SSS'18 VR2sportpark Brandevoort
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    14 jan. SV Brandevoort JO 13-1 - RKSV Mierlo Hout JO 13-13 - 1
  • Poulestanden S.V. Brandevoort VR1 ( 5e klasse 4 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Bavos VR199003753227
    2ST SV Someren/NWC VR276015325118
    3Sparta'25 VR1860231131818
    4S.V. Brandevoort VR1842235191614
    5Mariahout VR184131913613
    6ST Handel/Elsendorp VR194141625-913
    7ELI VR193242222011
    8Volkel VR193151231-1910
    9SSS'18 VR292341526-119
    10ST Heeswijk/Avesteyn VR29108844-363
    11RKVV Keldonk VR19009250-480

    Poulestanden S.V. Brandevoort VR1 ( Groep 3 14 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1S.V. Brandevoort VR13300353329
    2Stiphout Vooruit VR13201121206
    3SJVV VR23102411-73
    4Lierop VR13003429-250

    Poulestanden S.V. Brandevoort VR1 ( Groep 3 2e ronde )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1VOW VR111007163
    2ST SV Someren/NWC VR211006063
    3Sambeek VR111006153
    4Linne VR111005143
    5Bavos VR111004133
    6FC Maasgouw VR111004223
    7Schijndel/DE WIT VR111004223
    8SNA VR111003123
    9Sparta'18 VR111003123
    10Berghem Sport VR111002023
    11Maaskantse Boys VR111002023
    12Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR111004313
    13Achilles Reek VR111003213
    14Gemert VR111003213
    15Langeberg VR111002113
    16RKHSV VR111002113
    17SVO DVC"16 VR111002113
    18FC de Rakt VR211001013
    19VV Hellas VR111004403
    20Helden VR100000000
    21Woander Forest VR110014400
    22HVCH VR2100134-10
    23S.V. Brandevoort VR1100123-10
    24EGS'20 VR1100123-10
    25Bunde VR1100112-10
    26Keer VR2100112-10
    27RKSVB VR1100112-10
    28UDI'19/CSU VR2100101-10
    29VV Baarlo VR1100124-20
    30Mariahout VR1100124-20
    31S.V. Argo VR1100113-20
    32SV Venray VR1100113-20
    33Margriet VR1100102-20
    34SSA/SJO VITA VR1100102-20
    35SJVV VR1100114-30
    36DFO '20 VR1100115-40
    37V.V. Achates VR1100116-50
    38Boerdonk VR1100117-60
    39RKSVO VR1100106-60
rfwbs-slide